?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
27 December 2009 @ 07:00 pm
FO.  
Friends only.


ED WESTWICK IS MY LOVER. IF YOU LOVE HIM TOO, THEN YOU CAN FUCK OFF OR JUST ADD ME TO FRIENDS. KTHNX.
AND DAMN YES I'M MAD ABOUT IT.
Aw, and people who remember to leave comment here are love.
I'm love too. I can give you piece of that.
 
 
 
Aliibringshame2 on December 20th, 2007 10:21 pm (UTC)
oh alright. haha. Just curious! :p
cherry.ixlovexboyd on January 1st, 2008 12:01 am (UTC)
understand ;p
loveshot on March 3rd, 2008 10:58 am (UTC)
Friends bb?! ♥
cherry.: ekateixlovexboyd on March 5th, 2008 03:26 pm (UTC)
of course, hun! added <3
with_lovex on March 5th, 2008 07:09 am (UTC)
added =]
addback:)
cherry.: olsen twins are sweeeetixlovexboyd on March 5th, 2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
addeeeeed <3
noisepaperxscratcher on March 8th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
i wanna be friends with you xD



haha. :)
cherry.ixlovexboyd on March 8th, 2008 03:22 pm (UTC)
Re: i wanna be friends with you xD
So let's do it :D
Added =p.
Michelle: {kisuncha}jadesunsets on March 9th, 2008 09:14 pm (UTC)
be my friend?
;D
cherry.: 3ixlovexboyd on March 9th, 2008 09:20 pm (UTC)
Hell yes :D

Added <3
night-1lady: rwnight_1lady on March 17th, 2008 07:48 pm (UTC)
id like to be your friend^^.
cherry.ixlovexboyd on March 17th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC)
Aww, where did you find me? Added. :)
juicy_japanjuicy_japan on April 16th, 2008 09:13 pm (UTC)
ADDED
cherry.ixlovexboyd on April 16th, 2008 09:40 pm (UTC)
Added back!
Monika: pic#72572129monika89 on April 19th, 2008 12:01 pm (UTC)
I'd like to be your friend.
cherry.ixlovexboyd on April 19th, 2008 12:16 pm (UTC)
Och, tak, tak! Dodałam. ; >.
(no subject) - monika89 on April 19th, 2008 01:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - monika89 on August 22nd, 2008 08:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
♥vent on April 23rd, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
waaaaaaaahhh I LOVE ED WESTWICK TOO!!! xD So can I add you as a friend!? Please add back ;)
cherry.ixlovexboyd on April 23rd, 2008 08:47 pm (UTC)
YA, TOTALLY ADDING YOU THEN. LOL THIS SOUNDS SO SILLY.

LOVEYA.
(no subject) - vent on April 25th, 2008 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ixlovexboyd on April 25th, 2008 05:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
panna_niesmiala: qaf.bjpanna_niesmiala on April 24th, 2008 06:29 pm (UTC)
mogłabym się w nim zakochać jako w iście najwredniejszych i najbardziej wyrachowanym upper-east-sider'owcem, jakiego nosi ziemia. i właściwie - na Twojej aktualnej ikonce wygląda niczego sobie przystojnie ;]. interesujący charakter reprezentuje, grając Chucka...

widzę poza tym, iż należysz do fanów Skins, sądząc po communities ;].

przechodząc do rzeczy, dodamy się jako livejournalowe "friends"? :)
cherry.ixlovexboyd on April 24th, 2008 09:49 pm (UTC)
to totalnie nie w moim stylu, bo generalnie staram sie być dojrzała, wyniosła, elegancka, bon ton i tak dalej, takie infantylne miłostki w zachodnich gwiazdkach właściwie wcześniej u mnie nie egzystowały (może oprócz songo w podstawówce :E), ale teraz kompletnie mnie trafiło. i wiesz, nie twierdzę, że go wielbię, kocham, te wszystkie durne teksty w stylu brawo, ale chyba mam obsesję. i paranoję. jeszcze krok do schizofrenii.
rany, chyba za bardzo lubię mówić o sobie.

aha, i ostatnio coraz częściej powtarzam, że na lj jest okropnie dużo miłych polaków.
a skins, właśnie skończyłam pierwszą serię. i ubóstwiam! ty, jak mniemam też, więęc fajnie. chociaż fajnie to oklepane słowo.
okej, niewazne. dodałam, jakże mogłabym nie. haha.
(no subject) - panna_niesmiala on April 25th, 2008 12:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
neb.bellepourtoi on May 26th, 2008 03:21 pm (UTC)
hi! i'd like to be your friend! XD
cherry.ixlovexboyd on May 27th, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC)
added back :D
karoliina: bw.cassietalvinen on June 3rd, 2008 09:41 am (UTC)
i added you :>
cherry.ixlovexboyd on June 3rd, 2008 10:14 am (UTC)
added back. lovely icon!
equinoccio: campoequinoccio on June 17th, 2008 07:12 am (UTC)
I want to be love too.
cherry.ixlovexboyd on June 19th, 2008 12:16 pm (UTC)
and to be loved?
domki on June 23rd, 2009 12:45 pm (UTC)
hey, dodasz mnie? grazie mille. xd